Clasificación

Miércoles, 29 de Agosto de 2018 - Actualizado a las 06:00h.

1. Benjamin King (Dimension Data) 4h33:12

2. Nikita Stalnov (Astana) a 2”

3. Pierre Rolland (Education First) a 13”

4. Luis Angel Mate (Cofidis) a 1:08

5. Ben Gastauer (AG2R) a 1:39

6. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal) a 1:57

7. Óscar Cabedo (Burgos BH) a 2:24

8. Simon Yates (Mitchelton) a 2:48

9. Emanuel Buchmann (Bora) a 2:50

10. Miguel Ángel López (Astana) a 3:07

11. Aritz Bagües (Euskadi-Murias) m.t.

12. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) a 3:13

13. Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky) a 3:15

14. Nairo Quintana (Movistar) m.t.

15. Enric Mas (Quick-Step) m.t.

16. Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) m.t.

18. Ion Izagirre(Bahrain) m.t.

34. Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain) a 5:09

42. Mikel Bizkarra (Euskadi-Murias) a 6:53

45.Mikel Iturria (Euskadi-Murias)a 6:53

59. Igor Antón (Dimension Data) a 9:49

70. Pello Bilbao (Astana) a 12:19

85. Gari Bravo (Euskadi-Murias) a 13:12

93. Óscar Rodríguez(Euskadi-Murias) a 14:03

101. Markel Irizar (Trek) a 15:42

117. Jon Aberasturi (Euskadi-Murias) a 18:35

134. Loic Chetout (Cofidis) a 20:31

136. Imanol Erviti(Movistar) m.t.

137. Omar Fraile (Astana) m.t.

150. Jonathan Lastra (Caja Rural) m.t.

152. Jonathan Castroviejo(Sky) m.t.

154. Alex Aranburu(Caja Rural) m.t.

167. Kasper Asgreen (Quick-Step) m.t.

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky) 13h47:19

2. Emanuel Buchmann (Bora) a 7”

3. Simon Yates (Mitchelton) a 10”

4. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) a 12”

5. Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb) a 25”

6. Ion Izagirre (Bahrain-Merida) a 30”

7. Tony Gallopin (AG2R) a 33”

8. Nairo Quintana (Movistar) m.t.

9. Steven Kruijswijk (LottoNL) a 37”

10. Enric Mas (Quick-Step) a 42”

11. Rafal Majka (Bora) m.t.

12. Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) a 43”

13. George Bennett (LottoNL) a 45”

14. Miguel Ángel López (Astana) a 46”

15. Fabio Aru (UAE) a 47”

16. Rigoberto Urán (Education First) a 48”

35. Gorka Izagirre(Bahrain) a 7:00

46.Igor Antón (Dimension Data) a 8:26

48. Mikel Bizkarra (Euskadi-Murias) a 8:58

53. Pello Bilbao (Astana) a 9:53

65. Aritz Bagües (Euskadi-Murias) a 12:34

69. Óscar Rodríguez (Euskadi-Murias) a 13:10

80. Markel Irizar (Trek) a 17:09

95. Mikel Iturria (Euskadi-Murias) a 20:58

107. Gari Bravo (Euskadi-Murias) a 24:39

127. Imanol Erviti(Movistar) a 28:54

136. Jonathan Castroviejo (Sky) a 30:00

140. Jon Aberasturi (Euskadi-Murias) a 30:29

141. Loic Chetout(Cofidis) a 30:45

150. Alex Aranburu(Caja Rural) a 32:26

152. Omar Fraile(Astana) a 33:11

162. Jonathan Lastra (Caja Rural) a 35:31

176. Julien Duval (AG2R) a 1h15:58

Secciones